Holy Redeemer Catholic School

 

Holy Redeemer Catholic School

Click on Last Name to Go To Classroom Web Page/ Teacher Biography

Class / Duties

Last Name

First Name
Principal Westley Eric
Assistant Principal / World Language  Kalinauskas Sue 
Religious Education Coordinator Schell Lauren
Administrative Assistant / Admissions West Ardean 
Receptionist Danish Anne
Business Manager / Technologist Hogan Cheryl
Assistant to Business Manager Carrier Julie
Library Media Specialist / Technologist Cosson Laura
Library Media Assistant May Meg
Plant Manager Bolton Glover
Assistant to Plant Manager Norton Runette
Kindergarten Teacher (KA) Taylor Peggy 
Kindergarten Assistant (KA) Webb Mala 
Kindergarten Teacher (KB) Soppet Sarah
Kindergarten Assistant (KB) Hearn Judy
1st Grade Teacher (1A) Hall Julie
1st Grade Assistant (1A) Davis Valerie
1st Grade Teacher (1B) Nimmo Sally 
1st Grade Assistant (1B) Alesch Pam
2nd Grade Teacher (2A) Bickel Maryellen
2nd Grade Assistant (2A) Foster Janet
2nd Grade Teacher (2B) Noggle Julie 
2nd Grade Assistant (2B) Kler Carol
3rd Grade Teacher (3A) Maxwell Brenda
3rd Grade Teacher (3B) Hartzell Jan
4th Grade Teacher (4A) Schefstad Jan
4th Grade Teacher (4B) Hogan Karen
5th Grade Teacher (5A) Beck Jerry
5th Grade Teacher (5B) Sleeth Mary Lee
Middle School Religion Teacher FitzGerald Cheryl
Middle School Language Arts Teacher Stinchfield Jane
Middle School Language Arts & Social Studies Teacher Sullivan Jane
Middle School Language Arts Teacher Christian Emily Elizabeth
Middle School Computer & Social Studies Teacher Jump Ann
Middle School Social Studies & Math Teacher Savino Laurie
Middle School Science Teacher Szabo Joanne
Middle School Math & ScienceTeacher Russell Grace
Art Teacher Hyser Beth
Music Teacher Kelly Melissa
Band Director/Music Technology Teacher Christian John
World Language Teacher Trevisan Toni
World Language Teacher Vega Kathy 
Resource McWatt Stacy
Resource Calvario Doris
Guidance Counselor Skudlarick Chad
Nurse Bohan Janelle
Nurse Henderson Linda
Athletic Director/Physical Ed. Teacher Martin Serena
Physical Ed. Teacher Gonor Cheri
Teacher Assistant Crosby Carol
Cafeteria Staff Gabriel Maribel
Cafeteria Staff McCarthy Linda
Cafeteria Staff Allman Odeline (Marcy)